Team Ladders

A Grade Team Ladder

PosTeamPMWMLRWRL%
1Donic862434151
2Butterfly853434251
3Andro844463954
4Stiga835404448
5Nittaku826394546

B Grade Team Ladder

PosTeamPMWMLRWRL%
1Andro1091792576
2Nittaku1073594457
3Butterfly1064475247
4Donic1037435743
5Joola1018337132
6Stiga1000000

C Grade Team Ladder

PosTeamPMWMLRWRL%
1Donic862383453
2Nittaku853482665
3Stiga853383651
4Andro844344046
5Butterfly808264835