A Grade Spring 2019

A Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Michael LoueyAndro2422270989
Steve SchoenStiga24195602868
Matt CamilleriButterfly18171511973
Connor ZidayNittaku24177582570
Chris AddisDonic21165532073
Milan LukavicDonic24159483955
Chris BlakeAndro21129464352
John RobertsStiga21912324343
Graham HuggettNittaku24816335239
Matt MagroStiga18711264437
Dean CamilleriDonic24717325736
Steve JaunkalnsButterfly21615304938
Brett WoodsAndro24420206125
Clint DauloNittaku633111150
Andy StewartButterfly15312184031