B Grade Spring 2019

B Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
George JensenButterfly381251169
Chris BusuttilNittaku372191163
Matt RussellStiga35117965
Ryan DickieAndro25114382
Steve BattenButterfly354191753
Sarah LappinButterfly354191753
Josh ArnoldJoola24214767
Ebraam GhobrosStiga34215963
Adam FarmerStiga345161946
John BennettNittaku336102132
Jim ScottAndro23312957
Dave VassalloDonic32491341
Garry MamouneyAndro3216460
Jack JensenStiga21571532
Estela DickieNittaku215101638
Dave RyanAndro21551723
Brian BarkerDonic30992725
Mena FaikDonic300000