B Grade Spring 2019

B Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Ryan DickieAndro30282831783
Jim ScottAndro27234732475
Steve BattenButterfly30228713666
Sarah LappinNittaku27198663963
Chris BusuttilNittaku271611564655
Jack JensenAndro301515595253
Adam FarmerStiga271512575352
John BennettNittaku271314505548
Garry MamouneyDonic18108352955
George JensenButterfly18108363352
Brian BarkerDonic30921476941
Ebraam GhobrosStiga1284291664
Josh ArnoldJoola1275281861
Estela DickieJoola24618375939
Matt RussellStiga65117965
Dave RyanJoola21516285335
Dave VassalloButterfly62491341