C Grade Spring 2019

C Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Anna-marie JurkovicNittaku24204682077
Robyn KochDonic21174581975
Russell MackayAndro24168553363
Lauren LappinStiga24168583761
Bailey HermitAndro24159533163
Jason CraddockButterfly18126412959
Jan RyanStiga21912343947
Angela CricchiolaStiga21912364445
Michael ConstantinauNittaku24915335338
Myles DelbridgeButterfly24816305336
Josiah RasenbergerDonic64213668
John BattyButterfly21318155721
Anthony O’SullivanDonic21318145520
Isaac GrechAndro181175519