3 Annemarie Rothwell

Name
Annemarie Rothwell
Current Team
Stiga – A2 Grade
Leagues
A2 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019

A2 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Stiga – A2 Grade15312183832
Total-15312183832

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202215312183832
01 Summer 2021954211264
01 Summer 20221275242450
02 Autumn 20211716149984
Summer 202097221775
Winter 201998124583
Total71462515795388
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)