3 Anthony O’Sullivan

Name
Anthony O'Sullivan
Current Team
Donic – C Grade
Leagues
C Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

C Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Donic – C Grade113861825
01 Summer 2022Joola – C Grade1521342613
Total-26521104438

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022113861825
01 Summer 202182671927
01 Summer 20221521342613
02 Autumn 2021180181542
Summer 202080832411
Winter 20191358111641
Spring 201921318145520
Total94157946212139
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)