Anthony O’Sullivan

Name
Anthony O'Sullivan
Current Team
Donic – Melton – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade - Melton, C Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

B Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Donic – Melton – B Grade180181542
Total-180181542

C Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 2021Butterfly – Melton – C Grade82671927
Total-82671927

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202182671927
02 Autumn 2021180181542
Summer 202080832411
Winter 20191358111641
Spring 201921318145520
Total68105836168101
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)