Josiah Rasenberger

Name
Josiah Rasenberger
Current Team
Butterfly – CS – B Grade, Donic – Melton – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade - CS, B Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

B Grade - CS

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Butterfly – CS – B Grade18162491182
Total-18162491182

B Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Donic – Melton – B Grade18126402562
Total-18126402562

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 2021271413485248
02 Autumn 202136288893671
Summer 202023158503261
Winter 20191221093222
Spring 201964213668
Total1046341209158270
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)