3 Josiah Rasenberger

Name
Josiah Rasenberger
Current Team
Stiga – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

B Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Stiga – B Grade927102529
01 Summer 2022Andro – B Grade1211193520
Total-21318196049

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022927102529
01 Summer 2021271413485248
01 Summer 20221211193520
02 Autumn 202136288893671
Summer 202023158503261
Winter 20191221093222
Spring 201964213668
Total1256659228218319
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)