1 Matthew Magro

Name
Matthew Magro
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Spring 2019

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 2021927112332
01 Summer 202290942713
02 Autumn 202160641818
Summer 20201257182641
Spring 201918711264437
Total54144063138141
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)