1 Michael Louey

Name
Michael Louey
Current Team
Andro – A1 Grade
Leagues
A1 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A1 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Andro – A1 Grade1515045688
Total-1515045688

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 20221515045688
01 Summer 20212423169988
01 Summer 202215141431081
02 Autumn 2021525021491193
Winter 20191211135783
Spring 20192422270989
Total142135741152522
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)