Russell Mackay

Name
Russell Mackay
Current Team
Nittaku – Melton – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade - Melton, C Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

B Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Nittaku – Melton – B Grade1275251760
Total-1275251760

C Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 2021Butterfly – Melton – C Grade88024973
Total-88024973

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202188024973
02 Autumn 20211275251760
Summer 20201211183519
Winter 2019129319773
Spring 201924168553363
Total684127131101288
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)