3 Russell Mackay

Name
Russell Mackay
Current Team
Donic – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

B Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Donic – B Grade24321176521
Total-24321176521

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202224321176521
01 Summer 202188024973
01 Summer 20221512325681
02 Autumn 2021241410493757
Summer 20201211183519
Winter 2019129319773
Spring 201924168553363
Total1196356197192387
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)