Leading Players

A Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Michael LoueyAndro2119261987
Connor ZidayNittaku24177582570
Steve SchoenStiga21174542469
Matt CamilleriButterfly15141421574
Chris AddisDonic18144451773
Milan LukavicDonic21138423455
Chris BlakeAndro18108393851
John RobertsStiga18810293645
Graham HuggettNittaku24816335239
Steve JaunkalnsButterfly21615304938
Matt MagroStiga1569213637
Dean CamilleriDonic21615265034
Brett WoodsAndro21417175225
Clint DauloNittaku633111150
Andy StewartButterfly15312184031

B Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Ryan DickieAndro27252741781
Jim ScottAndro24204642473
Steve BattenButterfly27198623663
Sarah LappinNittaku27198663963
Adam FarmerStiga271512575352
Chris BusuttilNittaku241311474352
Jack JensenAndro271215505249
John BennettNittaku241113425145
Garry MamouneyDonic18108352955
George JensenButterfly18108363352
Ebraam GhobrosStiga1284291664
Josh ArnoldJoola1275281861
Brian BarkerDonic27720416638
Estela DickieJoola24618375939
Matt RussellStiga65117965
Dave RyanJoola21516285335
Dave VassalloButterfly62491341

C Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Anna-marie JurkovicNittaku24204682077
Robyn KochDonic21174581975
Lauren LappinStiga21156533163
Russell MackayAndro21147472962
Bailey HermitAndro21129442960
Jason CraddockButterfly18126412959
Angela CricchiolaStiga21912364445
Michael ConstantinauNittaku24915335338
Jan RyanStiga18711273444
Myles DelbridgeButterfly21615245032
Anthony O’SullivanDonic1821694916
John BattyButterfly1811795215
Isaac GrechAndro181175519