Leading Players

A Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Michael LoueyAndro1514144688
Steve SchoenStiga18144452267
Chris AddisDonic18144451773
Connor ZidayNittaku18126432068
Matt CamilleriButterfly12111331077
Milan LukavicDonic18117353153
Chris BlakeAndro1587313249
John RobertsStiga1578242945
Matt MagroStiga1266212744
Graham HuggettNittaku18612264039
Dean CamilleriDonic18414204531
Steve JaunkalnsButterfly15411223737
Brett WoodsAndro15312113723
Clint DauloNittaku633111150
Andy StewartButterfly15312184031

B Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Ryan DickieAndro21192561480
Jim ScottAndro18153481873
Steve BattenButterfly21156503063
Sarah LappinNittaku21156512964
Adam FarmerStiga21129444251
Chris BusuttilNittaku18117372857
George JensenButterfly15105332458
Jack JensenAndro21912384049
Ebraam GhobrosStiga1284291664
Josh ArnoldJoola1275281861
John BennettNittaku18711283942
Brian BarkerDonic21615334940
Garry MamouneyDonic1266212051
Estela DickieJoola21615345040
Dave RyanJoola21516285335
Matt RussellStiga65117965
Dave VassalloButterfly62491341

C Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Anna-marie JurkovicNittaku18162521281
Robyn KochDonic18144491675
Lauren LappinStiga18135452763
Russell MackayAndro15105352064
Jason CraddockButterfly15105352360
Bailey HermitAndro1587292356
Angela CricchiolaStiga18810303745
Jan RyanStiga18711273444
Michael ConstantinauNittaku18711254038
Myles DelbridgeButterfly15411163631
Anthony O’SullivanDonic1521384017
Isaac GrechAndro151144429
John BattyButterfly1201253612