Leading Players

A Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Michael LoueyAndro2422270989
Steve SchoenStiga24195602868
Matt CamilleriButterfly18171511973
Connor ZidayNittaku24177582570
Chris AddisDonic21165532073
Milan LukavicDonic24159483955
Chris BlakeAndro21129464352
John RobertsStiga21912324343
Graham HuggettNittaku24816335239
Matt MagroStiga18711264437
Dean CamilleriDonic24717325736
Steve JaunkalnsButterfly21615304938
Brett WoodsAndro24420206125
Clint DauloNittaku633111150
Andy StewartButterfly15312184031

B Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Ryan DickieAndro30282831783
Jim ScottAndro27234732475
Steve BattenButterfly30228713666
Sarah LappinNittaku27198663963
Chris BusuttilNittaku271611564655
Jack JensenAndro301515595253
Adam FarmerStiga271512575352
John BennettNittaku271314505548
Garry MamouneyDonic18108352955
George JensenButterfly18108363352
Brian BarkerDonic30921476941
Ebraam GhobrosStiga1284291664
Josh ArnoldJoola1275281861
Estela DickieJoola24618375939
Matt RussellStiga65117965
Dave RyanJoola21516285335
Dave VassalloButterfly62491341

C Grade Player Rankings

PlayerTeamPRWRLGWGL%
Anna-marie JurkovicNittaku24204682077
Robyn KochDonic21174581975
Russell MackayAndro24168553363
Lauren LappinStiga24168583761
Bailey HermitAndro24159533163
Jason CraddockButterfly18126412959
Jan RyanStiga21912343947
Angela CricchiolaStiga21912364445
Michael ConstantinauNittaku24915335338
Myles DelbridgeButterfly24816305336
Josiah RasenbergerDonic64213668
John BattyButterfly21318155721
Anthony O’SullivanDonic21318145520
Isaac GrechAndro181175519