3 Simon Reich

Name
Simon Reich
Current Team
Nittaku – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020

B Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Nittaku – B Grade24186553462
02 Autumn 2021Donic – B Grade21138423058
Summer 2020Donic – B Grade12210123327
Total-57332410997147

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202224186553462
01 Summer 20211211193520
01 Summer 20221513227682
02 Autumn 202121138423058
Summer 202012210123327
Total844737145138249
DateHomeResultsAwayTime