3 Gary Mamouney

Name
Gary Mamouney
Current Team
Joola – A1 Grade
Leagues
A1 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A1 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Joola – A1 Grade30525227922
Total-30525227922

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202230525227922
01 Summer 202197223874
02 Autumn 2021271215475347
Summer 20203217370
Winter 201999027877
Spring 201918108352955
Total964551161180345
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)