Gary Mamouney

Name
Gary Mamouney
Current Team
Nittaku – Melton – A Grade
Leagues
A Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Nittaku – Melton – A Grade1569252946
Total-1569252946

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202197223874
02 Autumn 20211569252946
Summer 20203217370
Winter 201999027877
Spring 201918108352955
Total54342011777322
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)