Jason Craddock

Name
Jason Craddock
Current Team
Stiga – CS – B Grade, Stiga – Melton – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade - CS, B Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

B Grade - CS

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Stiga – CS – B Grade21912354047
Total-21912354047

B Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Stiga – Melton – B Grade21813294241
Total-21813294241

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202120614274736
02 Autumn 2021421725648244
Summer 202023914334940
Winter 2019129319773
Spring 201918126412959
Total1155362184214252
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)