1 Jason Craddock

Name
Jason Craddock
Current Team
Stiga – C Grade
Leagues
C Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

C Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Stiga – C Grade66012192
01 Summer 2022Nittaku – C Grade1587181555
Total-211473016147

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202266012192
01 Summer 202120614274736
01 Summer 20221587181555
02 Autumn 2021421725648244
Summer 202023914334940
Winter 2019129319773
Spring 201918126412959
Total1366769214230399
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)