1 Brian Barker

Name
Brian Barker
Current Team
Butterfly – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

B Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Butterfly – B Grade1266252352
01 Summer 2022Nittaku – B Grade1266262551
Total-2412125148103

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 20221266252352
01 Summer 20211266232548
01 Summer 20221266262551
02 Autumn 202121174621383
Summer 20201257202347
Winter 201912210153232
Spring 201930921476941
Total1115160218210354
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)