Brian Barker

Name
Brian Barker
Current Team
Butterfly – Melton – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

B Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 2021Stiga – Melton – B Grade1266232548
02 Autumn 2021Butterfly – Melton – B Grade21174621383
Total-3323108538131

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 20211266232548
02 Autumn 202121174621383
Summer 20201257202347
Winter 201912210153232
Spring 201930921476941
Total873948167162251
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)