Chris Addis

Name
Chris Addis
Current Team
Butterfly – CS – A Grade
Leagues
A Grade - CS
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A Grade - CS

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Butterfly – CS – A Grade24186581975
Total-24186581975

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202124186582471
02 Autumn 202124186581975
Summer 20201284261662
Winter 20191293301567
Spring 201921165532073
Total93692422594348
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)