Chris Addis

Name
Chris Addis
Current Team
Butterfly – CS – A Grade
Leagues
A Grade - CS
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A Grade - CS

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Butterfly – CS – A Grade129328976
Total-129328976

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202124186582471
02 Autumn 2021129328976
Summer 20201284261662
Winter 20191293301567
Spring 201921165532073
Total81602119584349
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)