1 Chris Blake

Name
Chris Blake
Current Team
Andro – A2 Grade
Leagues
A2 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A2 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Andro – A2 Grade99027584
Total-99027584

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202212102321174
01 Summer 20211248182443
01 Summer 202215510163333
02 Autumn 2021261511484552
Summer 20201284301665
Winter 20191284272057
Spring 201921129464352
Total1106248217192376
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)