3 Steve Jaunkalns

Name
Steve Jaunkalns
Current Team
Donic – A1 Grade
Leagues
A1 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A1 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Donic – A1 Grade30723307130
Total-30723307130

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202230723307130
01 Summer 202124159513162
01 Summer 202215312144026
02 Autumn 20214829191017856
Winter 20191266242549
Spring 201921615304938
Total1506684250294261
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)