A1 Grade Leading Players

A1 Grade Leading Players

PlayerPositionPlayedRWRLGWGL%
Michael Louey11515045688
Amir Mukhtar215123342261
Matthew Camilleri31211133979
Shannon Camilleri415114301567
Steve Schoen415114321667
Marc Camilleri615105362064
Connor Ziday71284241562
Alan Gaff81587282652
John Donachie91578242549
Michael Kiki101578252946
Andy Pais111569213438
Ziggy Saabel1264215865
Ed Menegol1315411123327
Gavin Jackson141239183038
Chris Matafeo15123992824
Gary Mamouney161531283917
Milan Lukavic173216650
Steve Jaunkalns1815213153928