1 Connor Ziday

Name
Connor Ziday
Current Team
Nittaku – A1 Grade
Leagues
A1 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A1 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Nittaku – A1 Grade1284241562
Total-1284241562

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 20221284241562
01 Summer 20211293321765
01 Summer 202215132391080
02 Autumn 202125232711781
Summer 202024186553065
Winter 20191293291763
Spring 201924177582570
Total1249727308131486
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)