Connor Ziday

Name
Connor Ziday
Current Team
Butterfly – Melton – A Grade
Leagues
A Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Butterfly – Melton – A Grade25232711781
Summer 2020Nittaku – Melton – A Grade12102311272
Total-3733410229153

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 20211293321765
02 Autumn 202125232711781
Summer 202024186553065
Winter 20191293291763
Spring 201924177582570
Total977621245106344
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)