2 Steve Schoen

Name
Steve Schoen
Current Team
Butterfly – A1 Grade
Leagues
A1 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A1 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Butterfly – A1 Grade30228663764
Total-30228663764

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202230228663764
01 Summer 20211284291271
01 Summer 20221596362163
02 Autumn 202129245772575
Summer 20201211134783
Winter 20191284272057
Spring 201924195602868
Total13410133329150481
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)