Steve Schoen

Name
Steve Schoen
Current Team
Donic – Melton – A Grade
Leagues
A Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 2021Nittaku – Melton – A Grade1284291271
02 Autumn 2021Donic – Melton – A Grade15123391375
Summer 2020Donic – Melton – A Grade1211134783
Total-3931810232229

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 20211284291271
02 Autumn 202115123391375
Summer 20201211134783
Winter 20191284272057
Spring 201924195602868
Total75581718980354
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)