1 Matthew Camilleri

Name
Matthew Camilleri
Current Team
Butterfly – A1 Grade
Leagues
A1 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2022, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A1 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Butterfly – A1 Grade24186563164
Total-24186563164

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202224186563164
01 Summer 202215150451378
Summer 202021192592075
Winter 201912120361078
Spring 201918171511973
Total9081924793368
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)