1 Sarah Lappin

Name
Sarah Lappin
Current Team
Butterfly – A2 Grade
Leagues
A2 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A2 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Butterfly – A2 Grade1293281762
Total-1293281762

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 20221293281762
01 Summer 202121138413256
01 Summer 202215213114121
02 Autumn 20215020307310042
Summer 2020963211068
Winter 20191257192246
Spring 201927198663963
Total1467472259261358
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)