Sarah Lappin

Name
Sarah Lappin
Current Team
Andro – CS – A Grade, Donic – Melton – A Grade
Leagues
A Grade - CS, A Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A Grade - CS

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 2021Andro – CS – A Grade92782227
02 Autumn 2021Andro – CS – A Grade21813294141
Total-301020376368

A Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Donic – Melton – A Grade291217445943
Total-291217445943

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202121138413256
02 Autumn 20215020307310042
Summer 2020963211068
Winter 20191257192246
Spring 201927198663963
Total1196356220203275
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)