2 Harry Newell

Name
Harry Newell
Current Team
Andro – A2 Grade
Leagues
A2 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020

A2 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Andro – A2 Grade241410554754
Total-241410554754

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022241410554754
01 Summer 2021945151944
01 Summer 202212102341668
02 Autumn 20215016346711637
Summer 202091852417
Total1044559176222220
DateHomeResultsAwayTime