2 Lauren Lappin

Name
Lauren Lappin
Current Team
Butterfly – A2 Grade
Leagues
A2 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A2 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Butterfly – A2 Grade1266222052
Total-1266222052

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 20221266222052
01 Summer 2021261214505249
01 Summer 20221284291664
02 Autumn 2021474251293181
Summer 2020231211464252
Winter 20191293201067
Spring 201924168583761
Total15610551354208426
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)