Lauren Lappin

Name
Lauren Lappin
Current Team
Andro – CS – B Grade, Stiga – Melton – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade - CS, B Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

B Grade - CS

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 2021Andro – CS – B Grade1486312357
02 Autumn 2021Andro – CS – B Grade1110132880
Total-251876331137

B Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Stiga – Melton – B Grade1210231978
Total-1210231978

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 2021261214505249
02 Autumn 202123203631779
Summer 2020231211464252
Winter 20191293201067
Spring 201924168583761
Total1086939237158308
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)