1 Adam Farmer

Name
Adam Farmer
Current Team
Stiga – A2 Grade
Leagues
A2 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A2 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Stiga – A2 Grade24195582768
Total-24195582768

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202224195582768
01 Summer 20211239102926
01 Summer 202215312133925
02 Autumn 202121714304341
Summer 202012102321076
Winter 20191293291369
Spring 2019271512575352
Total1236657229214357
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)