Adam Farmer

Name
Adam Farmer
Current Team
Donic – Melton – A Grade
Leagues
A Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 2021Donic – Melton – A Grade1239102926
02 Autumn 2021Donic – Melton – A Grade1248182443
Total-24717285369

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 20211239102926
02 Autumn 20211248182443
Summer 202012102321076
Winter 20191293291369
Spring 2019271512575352
Total754134146129266
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)