2 Gavin Jackson

Name
Gavin Jackson
Current Team
Donic – A1 Grade
Leagues
A1 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020

A1 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Donic – A1 Grade27819386039
01 Summer 2022Stiga – A1 Grade1587302555
Total-421626688594

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202227819386039
01 Summer 20211266232647
01 Summer 20221587302555
02 Autumn 202122157532766
Summer 20201284271663
Total884543171154270
DateHomeResultsAwayTime