Milan Lukavic

Name
Milan Lukavic
Current Team
Nittaku – Melton – A Grade
Leagues
A Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 2021Stiga – Melton – A Grade1248162539
02 Autumn 2021Nittaku – Melton – A Grade29209643366
Summer 2020Donic – Melton – A Grade1266251858
Total-53302310576163

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 20211248162539
02 Autumn 202129209643366
Summer 20201266251858
Winter 20191248182641
Spring 201924159483955
Total894940171141259
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)