3 Milan Lukavic

Name
Milan Lukavic
Current Team
Stiga – A1 Grade
Leagues
A1 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A1 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Stiga – A1 Grade3216650
Total-3216650

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 20223216650
01 Summer 20211248162539
01 Summer 20221578283048
02 Autumn 202129209643366
Summer 20201266251858
Winter 20191248182641
Spring 201924159483955
Total1075849205177357
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)