2 Steve Batten

Name
Steve Batten
Current Team
Donic – A2 Grade
Leagues
A2 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A2 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Donic – A2 Grade1257232548
Total-1257232548

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 20221257232548
01 Summer 202124186582768
01 Summer 202212102321371
02 Autumn 20214714335210633
Summer 202015114351373
Winter 2019963211460
Spring 201930228713666
Total1498663292234419
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)