Steve Batten

Name
Steve Batten
Current Team
Butterfly – CS – A Grade, Joola – Melton – A Grade
Leagues
A Grade - CS, A Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A Grade - CS

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Butterfly – CS – A Grade24816315038
Total-24816315038

A Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Joola – Melton – A Grade23617215627
Total-23617215627

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202124186582768
02 Autumn 20214714335210633
Summer 202015114351373
Winter 2019963211460
Spring 201930228713666
Total1257154237196300
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)