Angela Cricchiola

Name
Angela Cricchiola
Current Team
Andro – CS – B Grade, Butterfly – Melton – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade - CS, B Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

B Grade - CS

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Andro – CS – B Grade927132138
Total-927132138

B Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Butterfly – Melton – B Grade1221093023
Total-1221093023

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202121912304639
02 Autumn 202121417225130
Summer 202023716275533
Winter 20191257141548
Spring 201921912364445
Total983464129211195
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)