Angela Cricchiola

Name
Angela Cricchiola
Current Team
Andro – CS – B Grade, Butterfly – Melton – B Grade
Leagues
B Grade - CS, B Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

B Grade - CS

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Andro – CS – B Grade21615274637
Total-21615274637

B Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Butterfly – Melton – B Grade24420196124
Total-24420196124

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202121912304639
02 Autumn 20214510354610730
Summer 202023716275533
Winter 20191257141548
Spring 201921912364445
Total1224082153267195
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)