2 Angela Cricchiola

Name
Angela Cricchiola
Current Team
Donic – C Grade
Leagues
C Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

C Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Donic – C Grade21129272057
01 Summer 2022Joola – C Grade15510122136
Total-361719394193

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 202221129272057
01 Summer 202121912304639
01 Summer 202215510122136
02 Autumn 20214510354610730
Summer 202023716275533
Winter 20191257141548
Spring 201921912364445
Total15857101192308288
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)