1 Dean Camilleri

Name
Dean Camilleri
Current Team
Nittaku – A2 Grade
Leagues
A2 Grade
Seasons
02 Autumn 2022, 01 Summer 2021, 01 Summer 2022, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A2 Grade

SeasonTeamPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2022Nittaku – A2 Grade1284301764
Total-1284301764

Career Total

SeasonPlayedRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 20221284301764
01 Summer 202124168543859
01 Summer 20223309190
02 Autumn 20215227251019452
Summer 2020271512544455
Winter 20191221093123
Spring 201924717325736
Total1547876289282379
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)