Dean Camilleri

Name
Dean Camilleri
Current Team
Stiga – CS – A Grade, Stiga – Melton – A Grade
Leagues
A Grade - CS, A Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A Grade - CS

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Stiga – CS – A Grade1257182443
Total-1257182443

A Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Stiga – Melton – A Grade1596322556
Total-1596322556

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202124168543859
02 Autumn 2021271413504951
Summer 2020271512544455
Winter 20191221093123
Spring 201924717325736
Total1145460199219224
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)