Dean Camilleri

Name
Dean Camilleri
Current Team
Stiga – CS – A Grade, Stiga – Melton – A Grade
Leagues
A Grade - CS, A Grade - Melton
Seasons
01 Summer 2021, 02 Autumn 2021, Summer 2020, Winter 2019, Spring 2019

A Grade - CS

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Stiga – CS – A Grade241212464451
Total-241212464451

A Grade - Melton

SeasonTeamPRWRLGWGL%
02 Autumn 2021Stiga – Melton – A Grade281513555052
Total-281513555052

Career Total

SeasonPRWRLGWGL%
01 Summer 202124168543859
02 Autumn 20215227251019452
Summer 2020271512544455
Winter 20191221093123
Spring 201924717325736
Total1396772250264225
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
(Bye)